Darlington Dog Show Society 2018

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-haired)

Judge: Miss E Millward
 

BEST OF BREED : 389 MORRIS, Mrs L & WADDELL Mr G Bronia Angioletta
Best Dog : 394 SHUTT Mrs M E Melriding Captain Cook of Donnadoon
Res Best Dog : 380 JENNINGS Miss J Duddondaxs Judge Jude
Best Bitch : 389 MORRIS, Mrs L & WADDELL Mr G Bronia Angioletta
Res Best Bitch : 378 FOSSETT Miss B F Lokmadi Peggy Sue for Brysdax
Best Puppy : 378 FOSSETT Miss B F Lokmadi Peggy Sue for Brysdax
Best Veteran : 384 KENT Mrs Y Lokmadi Hidden Dragon


Class 142 VD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 384 KENT Mrs Y Lokmadi Hidden Dragon
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 143 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 144 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 145 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 394 SHUTT Mrs M E Melriding Captain Cook of Donnadoon
2nd: 370 CUMBERLAND, Miss R & CUMBERLAND Mrs J Mumysami Clicalicious For Yorami
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 146 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 380 JENNINGS Miss J Duddondaxs Judge Jude
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 147 PB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 378 FOSSETT Miss B F Lokmadi Peggy Sue for Brysdax
2nd: 388 MORRIS, Mrs L & WADDELL Mr G Bronia Sancia
3rd: 385 KING Mr P & Mrs J Kingsdax Penny Red
Res: 381 JENNINGS Miss J Ayseebee Diamond Sky
VHC: 364 FAWCETT Mrs V Springfern Kascade

Class 148 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 389 MORRIS, Mrs L & WADDELL Mr G Bronia Angioletta
2nd: 395 SHUTT Mrs M E Donnadoon Carolina Moon
3rd: 391 OXLEY Mrs M P Dinkidax India Spice
Res: 364 FAWCETT Mrs V Springfern Kascade
VHC:

Class 149 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 369 CUMBERLAND, Miss R & CUMBERLAND Mrs J Mumysami Clickety Clic For Yorami
2nd: 386 MASON Miss A Ayla Starlight From Teckeltown
3rd: 379 HARDCASTLE, Mrs J E & CUMBERLAND Mrs J Mumysami One Clic Away From Dotalot
Res: 390 NICOL Mrs D Chillis Sweet Girl
VHC: 396 TAYLOR Miss J L Debbiejay Magical Flo

Class 150 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 392 OXLEY Mrs M P Dinkidax Phyllisia
2nd: 364 FAWCETT Mrs V Springfern Kascade
3rd: 387 MASON Miss A Magic Margret From Teckeltown
Res:
VHC: