BEST OF BREED :
ROBERTS Ch Swansford
Gabrieldor & Best in Show
Dog CC :
ROBERTS Ch Swansford
Gabrieldor
Res Dog CC :
HANNEY-MITCHELL Dachyclan Lochlan at Bronia (Imp Aus)
Best Puppy Dog: HANNEY-MITCHELL Dachyclan Lochlan at Bronia (Imp Aus)
Bitch CC : HANNEY-MITCHELL Ch Callibrook Final Fling Bronia
Res Bitch CC :
WHITFIELD ROBERTS Swansford Patriciadora
Best Puppy Bitch :
Best Puppy : HANNEY-MITCHELL Dachyclan Lochlan at Bronia (Imp Aus) & Best Puppy in Show
Best Veteran : BAILEY Glasvey Double Trouble for Loggeta
Veteran
Dog
(2)
1st GARLICK
Ranglewood Arashi
2nd: Ranglewood Harvest Song
Baby Puppy Dog - NO ENTRIES
Minor Puppy Dog - NO ENTRIES
Puppy Dog (4,1)
1st: HANNEY-MITCHELL Dachyclan Lochlan at Bronia (Imp Aus)
2nd: Bay of Biscoff Biscuit at Damoradaxies
3rd: Ratterdachs Under Pressure
Junior Dog (1)
1st Breezlyn Long Time No See at Damordaxies
Yearling Dog (2)
1st: CROSS Breezlyn Long Way to Go to Loggeta
2nd: VINCENT Breezlyn Long Awaited by Gainscroft
Novice Dog (1)
1st Ratterdachs Under Pressure
Graduate Dog
-
NO ENTRIES
Post Graduate Dog
-
NO ENTRIES
Limit Dog
(2)
1st:
MCNAUGHTON Cedavoch Dark Magic
2nd : VINCENT Gainscroft Dashing Dudley
3rd: TAYLOR & HILTON Delsaux Across the Universe
Open Dog (3)
1st:
ROBERTS Ch Swansford
Gabrieldor
2nd: METCALFE-BILGIN Metadale Monterey Jack
Champion Dog - NO ENTRIES
Veteran
Bitch (3)
1st: BAILEY Glasvey
Double Trouble for Loggeta
2nd: GARLICK Ranglewood Trick or Treat
3rd: Labbadax Kristiansand
Baby Puppy Bitch - NO ENTRIES
Minor Puppy Bitch (3,2)
1st: Pettigans Viva La Vida by Riveroyal
Puppy Bitch
(4,3)
1st ASHBY Shikoku
Morioka Blossom at Jaxinorydax
Junior Bitch (1)
1st: Abydezi Northern
Lights
Yearling
Bitch (4)
1st: GEESON The Marquis Mansion's at Atlantic C to Abydachs (Imp NLD)
2nd: VINCENT Breezelyn A Long Story at Gainscroft
3rd: GARLICK Ranglewood Heilen
Res: CHAPMAN Melminds Up on the Catwalk
Novice
Bitch (4)
1st:
FOLEY LoggetaWynn By Myles at Clavennae
2nd: Abydezi Northern Lights
3rd: MCNAUGHTON Cedavoch As if By Magic
Res: ASHBY Shikoku Morioka Blossom at Jaxinorydax
Graduate
Bitch (1)
1st:
FOLEY Beauty Long at Clavennae
Post Graduate Bitch (4,2)
1st:
CHAPMAN Melminds Make
Them Gold
2nd: GARLICK Kyrenia
Queens Request with Ranglewood
Limit Bitch (8,5)
1st:
WHITFIELD ROBERTS Swansford Patriciadora
2nd: CHAPMAN Melminds Meryl Streep
3rd: METCALFE-BILGIN
Metadale Merengue
Open Bitch (4,2)
1st:
ROBERTS Swansford Aquadora
2nd: CHAPMAN Melminds
Maybelline
Open Bitch (2)
1st: HANNEY-MITCHELL Ch Callibrook Final Fling Bronia
2nd: MCNAUGHTON Ch Cedavoch Blithe Spirit