Three Counties Championship Show 2022

DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH-HAIRED)

Judge: Mr W Armstrong

BEST OF BREED : 1695 MOES, Mr C J & WILLIAMS, Mrs R Cwmdarhian Jesse James
Dog CC : 1695 MOES, Mr C J & WILLIAMS, Mrs R Cwmdarhian Jesse James
Res Dog CC : 1704 PAGET, Mr Michael John & CARROLL, Mr Gary Marvale Red Cardinal
Bitch CC : 1679 DUNHILL, Mrs Rosemary & DUNHILL, Mr R Cwmdarhian Annie Aokley at gellijam
Res Bitch CC : 1711 RUDKIN, Mr J M Ch KEYDAX LAYLA FOR DYNASTYDAX JW
Best Puppy : 1697 MOES, Mr C J & WILLIAMS, Mrs R Cwmdarhian Hot Stuff
Best Veteran :

Class 607 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1690 HUNT, Mr J E Mylforbe Red Zeplin at Carpaccio
2nd: 1728 WOODS, Miss Alicia Jane mylforbe the bishop
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 608 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1697 MOES, Mr C J & WILLIAMS, Mrs R Cwmdarhian Hot Stuff
2nd: 1718 SHUTT, Mrs Marie Debbiejay Chasing Dreams for Donnadoon
3rd: 1727 WOODS, Miss Alicia Jane bronia palladio
Res:
VHC:

Class 609 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1704 PAGET, Mr Michael John & CARROLL, Mr Gary Marvale Red Cardinal
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 610 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1720 SMITH, Mrs H wolferlow tipping point
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 611 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1700 MUTTON, Miss J & MUTTON, Miss T Ivan Poddubny Iz Omskoi Kreposti For Montone (imp
2nd: 1673 BAND, Mr Stuart Ian & MCCARTHY, Ms Cindy Carpaccio Red Alert For Essandsee
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 612 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1695 MOES, Mr C J & WILLIAMS, Mrs R Cwmdarhian Jesse James
2nd: 1703 PAGET, Mr Michael John & CARROLL, Mr Gary Riowood Black Jack
3rd: 1686 GENTLE, Mr & Mrs David & Diane Dimogen Stargazer
Res: 1681 ERGIS, Mrs Sue Ch Siouxline Jacob JW
VHC: 1716 SCOTT, Miss C M Wolferlow Will Scarlet

Class 613 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1722 SMITH, Mrs H wolferlow admiral nelson
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 614 MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1709 ROBERTS & SMITH, Mrs & Miss E & C Rayol Barcelona
2nd: 1678 COX, Mrs P Rayol A Kind Of Magic
3rd: 1684 FAIRCHILD, Rev A Ardenrun Falling Leaves
Res: 1705 PAGET, Mr Michael John & CARROLL, Mr Gary & MELBOU Marvale's Austerlitz
VHC: 1731 WOODS, Miss Alicia Jane Myleforbe passion fleur

Class 615 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1676 BRYAN, Mrs Rachel Kentwone Black Velvet Dream
2nd: 1730 WOODS, Miss Alicia Jane Bronia pamina
3rd: 1721 SMITH, Mrs H kentwone ruby
Res: 1724 STODDARD, Miss K L Kentwone Magic Starry Night Mit Poppyville
VHC:

Class 616 JB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1701 MUTTON, Miss Trudi & MUTTON, Miss Jodi Montone Thats So Raven
2nd: 1682 FAIRCHILD, Rev A Ardenrun Waltzing Matilda
3rd: 1688 HERALD, Mrs R & Miss S J STARGANG ZEBRA FINCH AT WINTERFIELD
Res: 1707 REYNOLDS, Mrs Erma Merryline Alexandra
VHC: 1685 FORGE, Mrs Iona Normpug Red Flame

Class 617 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1714 RUDKIN, Mr J M Dynastydax Alfreda JW
2nd: 1683 FAIRCHILD, Rev A Ardenrun Black Velvet
3rd: 1687 HERALD, Mrs R & Miss S J WINTERFIELD'S JUNE OF ARABIA
Res: 1717 SCOTT, Miss C M Wolferlow Peggie Sue Myojo
VHC: 1702 O'CONNELL, Mr Richard HOLLYBIRCH GLOWING GOLD

Class 618 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1699 MUTTON, Miss J & MUTTON, Miss T Montone Be Brave
2nd: 1708 ROBERTS & SMITH, Mrs & Miss E & C Sonora Ginger Snap For Rayol
3rd: 1692 MACLAINE, Miss Sheena Galrhia Blow Me A Kiss
Res: 1713 RUDKIN, Mr J M DYNASTYDAX WILMA
VHC: 1677 CAREY, Miss Debbie Mystery Maiden For Debbiejay

Class 619 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1679 DUNHILL, Mrs Rosemary & DUNHILL, Mr R Cwmdarhian Annie Aokley at gellijam
2nd: 1711 RUDKIN, Mr J M Ch KEYDAX LAYLA FOR DYNASTYDAX JW
3rd: 1680 ERGIS, Mrs Sue Siouxline Rachel JW
Res: 1691 HUNT, Mr J E Carpaccio Clarice Cliff
VHC:

Class 620 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1723 SMITH, Mrs H wolferlow maid marion
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC: