Three Counties Championship Show 2022

DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG-HAIRED)

Judge: Ms M Sargent

BEST OF BREED : 1667 WHITFIELD-ROBERTS, Mr A Ch Dandydayo KISS THE GIRL
Best Dog : 1660 LATHAM-JACKSON, Mr P & Mrs A HANISHAN NEAPOLITAN URISHAY
Res Best Dog : 1657 FINDLAY, Mrs Vivienne Hanburydax Lord Oliver
Best Bitch : 1667 WHITFIELD-ROBERTS, Mr A Ch Dandydayo KISS THE GIRL
Res Best Bitch : 1651 CAREY, Miss Debbie Honeysuckle scent to me via Debbiejay
Best Puppy : 1658 FINDLAY, Mrs Vivienne Hanburydax Fleur Jac
Best Veteran :

Class 597 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1648 BILLETT, Miss Shannon & RICHARDS, Mr Dewi Dwtidachs Dancing Solo
2nd: 1646 ABBOTT, Mrs Lillie Idirsholas Ignatius Ay I
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 598 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1660 LATHAM-JACKSON, Mr P & Mrs A HANISHAN NEAPOLITAN URISHAY
2nd: 1666 WALLACE, Mrs A RALINES JUST JILES
3rd: 1646 ABBOTT, Mrs Lillie Idirsholas Ignatius Ay I
Res:
VHC:

Class 599 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1657 FINDLAY, Mrs Vivienne Hanburydax Lord Oliver
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 600 OD NO ENTRIES

Class 601 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 602 PB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1658 FINDLAY, Mrs Vivienne Hanburydax Fleur Jac
2nd: 1668 WHITFIELD-ROBERTS, Mr A DANDYDAYO SHE LIVES IN YOU
3rd: 1663 PHILLIPS, Mrs & Mr Jackie & Paul Summerview Daisy May
Res: 1649 BILLETT, Miss Shannon & RICHARDS, Mr Dewi Marina Abromavic of Dwtidachs
VHC:

Class 603 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1651 CAREY, Miss Debbie Honeysuckle scent to me via Debbiejay
2nd: 1654 COX, Mrs P Cheritondax Chardonnay
3rd: 1650 BURROWS, Reverend V E Urishay Amaryllis at Revdvicki
Res: 1665 STEVENS, Mr & Mrs A & K URISHAY AMBROSIA BY SIDBURYHILL
VHC:

Class 604 PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1652 COX, Mrs P Dolyharp Sweet Harmony
2nd: 1656 FINDLAY, Mrs Vivienne Hanburydax Phantom Lady
3rd: 1647 BILLETT, Miss Shannon & RICHARDS, Mr Dewi Daring Dancer of Dwtidachs
Res: 1664 SHUTT, Mrs Marie StarLight Angel of Donnadoon
VHC: 1659 LATHAM-JACKSON, Mr P & Mrs A URISHAY PENNYROYAL

Class 605 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1667 WHITFIELD-ROBERTS, Mr A Ch Dandydayo KISS THE GIRL
2nd: 1662 PHILLIPS, Mrs & Mr Jackie & Paul Summerview Minnie Mouse
3rd: 1661 PAIN, Mrs J E Cwmdarhian Radio Gaga Ravensbeech
Res: 1672 WORSWICK, Mrs C DOLYHARP MUSIC OF THE NIGHT
VHC:

Class 606 VB NO ENTRIES