BEST OF BREED : CARRUTHERS Ch Aikton Alexander At Stanegate
Dog CC : CARRUTHERS Ch Aikton Alexander At Stanegate
Res Dog CC :
HUTCHINGS & PRICE Collidach Percy Cute at Samlane
Bitch CC : CARRUTHERS Stanegate Starlene
Res Bitch CC :
HOWLETT & PHILLIPS Ch
Tendrow Makes the Right Turn JW
Best Puppy :
MOORE & DOWNES Romanchi Night at the Opera & Best Puppy in
Show
Best Veteran :
NORMAN Ch Silvae
Klansman
Best Junior : CARRUTHERS Stanegate Starlene
Best Special Beginner : HORNE Salixian Moroccan Mint
Puppy Dog (4,1)
1st: ROWE Boloria Goodnight Mr Tom
2nd: BEAGRIE
Feldhund Moonlight
3rd: CARTER Wyreview Octavius
Puppy Dog (2,1)
1st: CARTER Wyreview Orson Welles
Junior Dog
(2,1)
1st: HOWLETT & PHILLIPS Tendrow Malibar
Yearling Dog
(2)
1st: CLAYTON-SMITH Cairparavel Hartnell
2nd:
FARRINGTON Dollydash Defender of Faith
Novice Dog
(2)
1st: JACKSON Elderkine Special Brew
2nd: CLAYTON-SMITH Cairparavel Hartnell
Post Graduate Dog
(3)
1st: CHRISTIE Cloudside Valentino At
Decalleigh
2nd: NORMAN Silvae State Secret
3rd: VINE Cishelvine Coriolanus
Limit Dog
(10,5)
1st: HUNT
Weinacht Larch at Drakkina JW
2nd: AKEHURST Boloria All Spice
3rd: VINE Cishelvine Quintillion
Res: ADAMS Ellesophia Fly Me To The Moon JW
VHC: HORNE
Salixian Moroccan Mint
Open Dog
(3)
1st: HUTCHINGS
& PRICE Collidach Percy Cute at Samlane
2nd: MAES-JONES & BATES Derochaise Blue Danube
3rd:CHRISTIE Cloudside Valentino At
Decalleigh
Champion Dog
(2)
1st: CARRUTHERS Ch Aikton Alexander At Stanegate
2nd: NORMAN Ch Silvae Klansman
Veteran Dog
(2)
1st: NORMAN Ch Silvae Klansman
2nd: SMITH Salixian Eau Rouge
Special Beginner Dog or Bitch (4,2)
1st: HORNE
Salixian Moroccan Mint
2nd: SIEMINSKI
Wyldetarn Genesis
Minor Puppy Bitch (3,1)
1st: MOORE &
DOWNES Romanchi Night at the Opera
2nd: SMITH Salixian Gracious Wings
Puppy Bitch (2)
1st: BINKS Ut It Doarp Bonnie At Tannahill (imp Nld)
2nd: MAY & BALL Wyreview Olympia
Junior Bitch
(5,3)
1st: CARRUTHERS Stanegate Starlene
2nd: JACKSON Elderkine's Bronte
Yearling Bitch
(3,2 )
1st: MATTHEWS Sonham Twice As Nice JW
Novice Bitch
(5,4)
1st: SIEMINSKI
Wyldetarn Genesis
Post Graduate Bitch (5)
1st: HUTCHINGS Collidach Raynee Day JW
2nd:GRAHAM
Boloria Wild Spice
3rd: MCPHERSON
& PATERSON Brumberhill Barbed Wire
Res: HUNT
Drallina Wirenth
VHC: WILSON
Stanegate Salsa at Willlowash
Limit Bitch
(12,7)
1st: MOORE & DEAN Brontillow Canterbury Bell To Diefiur
2nd:STOCKDALE Derochaise Blue Velvet at Fenwires
3rd: MATTHEWS Wyeknot Come Fly With Me Over Sonham
Res: VINE Cishelvine Cassandra
VHC: WILSON Stanegate
Katie Brown at Willlowash
Open Bitch
(4,2)
1st: HUTCHINGSCh Collidach Brook Ling ShCEx
2nd: CLAYTON-SMITH Cairparavel Kiss From A Rose JW
Champion Bitch
(2)
1st: HOWLETT & PHILLIPS Ch Tendrow Makes the Right Turn JW
2nd: ROWE Ch Boloria's Nice N Spicy JW
Veteran Bitch (3,1)
1st: ROWE Ch Boloria's Trick Or Treat JW
2nd:
HUTCHINGS Tendrow I Am The One From Collidach JW